Tour10 - Cross USA via TN, KY, IN, IL, MO, AR, OK, KS,
CO, WY, ID, OR, CA
Day01_03:
NC/TN border on US 70 to Jamestown, TN
Day04:
Jamestown, TN to Jamestown, KY
Day05:
Jamestown to Lawrenceburg, KY
Day06:
Lawrenceburg KY to Madison, IN
Day07:
Madison to Seymour, IN
Day08:
Seymour ot Bedford, IN
Day09:
Bedford to Vincennes, IN
Day10:
Vincennes, IN to Flora, IL
Day11:
Flora to Contralia, IL
Day12:
Contralia to Chester, IL
Day13-14:
Chester, IL to Malden, MO
Day15:
Malden, MO to Jonesboro, AR
Day16-17:
Jonesboro to Little Rock, AR
Day18:
Little Rock to Hot Springs, AR
Day19:
Hot Springs to Mena, AR
Day20:
Mena, AR to Wilburton, OK
Day22:
Holdenville to Moore, OK
Day23:
OKC to Watonga, OK
Day24:
Watonga to Woodward, OK
Day25:
Woodward, OK to Dodge City , KS
Day26:
Fort Collins, Co to Laramie, WY
Day27:
Laramie to Dubois, WY
Day28:
Dubois, WY to Swan Valley, ID
Day29:
Swan Valley to Idaho Falls, ID
Day30:
Idaho Falls to Arco, ID
Day31:
Arco to Challis, ID
Day32:
Challis to Stanley, ID
Day33:
Stanley to Crouch, ID
Day34:
Crouch to Horseshoe Bend, ID
Day35:
Meridian, ID to Vale, OR
Day36:
Vale to Burns, OR
Day37:
Burns to Christmas Valley, OR
Day38:
Christmas Valley to near Crater Lake, OR
Day39:
Crater Lake
Day40:
Crater Lake to Oakland, OR
Day41:
Oakland to Bandon, OR
Day42:
Bandon to Gold BEach, OR
Day43:
Gold BEach, OR to Crescent City, CA
Day44-45:
Crescent City to Garberville, CA
Day46:
Garberville to Fort Bragg, CA
Day47-48:
Fort Bragg to Bodega Bay, CA